Southern Counties SBT Society

Click here to edit subtitle

Southern Counties OPEN Show
Judge Karen Waltham

Veteran Dog

1st - New Holland at Jamborob

Minor Puppy Dog 


1st - Golden Boy Trufflestaff of Spiritstaffs

Puppy Dog 


1st Ramblestaff Coz I Could


3rd - 

Fairleniums Top Gear

2nd -

Ramblestaff Just Like Eddy

Res - 

Rubicanov Wot A Cracker

JUNIOR DOG


1st - Rubicanov Wot A Cracker

MAIDEN DOG


1st - Golden Boy Trufflestaff of Spiritstaffs

3rd - 

Minister of Magic at 

Amianstaff

2nd - 

Ramblestaff Just Like Eddy

Res - 

Rubicanov Wot A Cracker

NOVICE DOG


1st - Kannechor Reem To Da Extreem

3rd -

Ramblestaff Just Like Eddy

2nd - 

Golden Boy Trufflestaff of Spiritstaffs

Res -

Fairleniums Top Gear

VHC -

Minister of Magic at Amianstaff

GRADUATE DOG


1st Tonpay Barmy Army JW


2nd - 

Minister of Magic at Amianstaff

3rd - 

Buster Lil Boy Brindle

POST GRADUATE DOG


1st - Hammystaff Fire Starter


3rd - 

Buster Lil Boy Brindle

2nd - 

Satip Plumm Boy

LIMIT DOG


1st - Ramblestaff Dirty Cash

3rd -

Ashbull O'Toole

2nd - 

Antroboss Tempesta Nera

OPEN DOG


1st - Fairleniums Snow Patrol

3rd - 

Chezatree Welsh Guard

2nd - 

Blazinstaff Light My Fire

VETERAN BITCH


1st - Ashstock Easter Rose

2nd - 

Denbright Mt Precious at Jamborob

MINOR PUPPY BITCH


1st - Boldstock I Foo King Can

3rd -

Cadarnbull The Sixth Sense

Vhc -

Slatjack Gentle Lady

2nd -


Millamear Out Out

Res - 

Aymstaff Clontarf Special

PUPPY BITCH


1st - Kentstars Athena

3rd -

Ramblestaff Dark Jezzabel

2nd -

Ramblestaff Out to Get You

Res -

Slatjack Gentle Lady

JUNIOR BITCH


1st - Trufflestaff Masud Tumaini

3rd -

Dalstaff's Razzmatazz with Ramblestaff

2nd -

Raynstaff Didja Ever

Res - 

Tiexelstaffs Moonshine Red

MAIDEN BITCH


1st - Dalstaff's Razzmatazz with Ramblestaff

3rd - 

Tiezelstaffs Moonshine Red

2nd -

Ramblestaff Dark Jezzabel

Res - 

Porscha

NOVICE BITCH


1st - Kentstars Athena

3rd - 

Ramblestaff Dark Jezzabel

2nd -  

Dalstaff's Razzmatazz with Ramblestaff

Res - 

Tiezelstaffs Moonshine Red

GRADUATE BITCH


1st - Trufflestaff Masud Tumaini

3rd -

Raynstaff Didja Ever

2nd - 

Rougestaff Flaming Ice

Res - 

Dynastaff Indian Summer at Songarin

POST GRADUATE BITCH


1st - Trufflestaff Masud Tumaini

3rd -

Raynstaff Didja Ever

2nd - 

Blazinstaff Blaze Away with Hammystaff

Res -

Hammystaff Heaven Knows

LIMIT BITCH


1st - Trufflestaff Masud Tumaini

3rd - 

Sunnystone Party Girl at Tonpay

2nd -

Ashbull O'Mee

OPEN BITCH


1st - Ramblestaff Jorja on my Mind

3rd -

Jambarob Simba Malkia

2nd - 

Cursus Summer Storm

BEST DOG & BEST IN SHOW - RAMBLESTAFF DIRTY CASH

RESERVE BEST DOG & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - FAIRLENIUMS SNOW PATROL

BEST BITCH - TRUFFLESTAFF MASUD TUMAINI

RESERVE BEST BITCH - RAMBLESTAFF JORJA ON MY MIND

BEST PUPPY BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - KENTSTARS ATHENA

RESERVE BEST PUPPY BITCH & RES BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - RAMBLESTAFF OUT TO GET YOU

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW - ASHSTOCK EASTER ROSE

googled06035866d7a747e.html